Teams

  2021   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005

All Games - 2021
03/01/21 to 06/15/21
  Away   Home Game Date
  Mercy - 11   Thomas - 9 04/27
  Schroeder - 4   Brighton - 12 NL 04/27
  Penfield - 12   Honeoye Falls-Lima - 6 MC 04/27
  Livonia - 10   Brockport - 5 NL 04/28
  Newark-Midlakes - 16   Gates Chili - 2 NL 04/28
  Greece Storm - 13   Geneva - 3 NL 04/28
  Thomas - 3   Pittsford - 14 MC 04/29
  Brighton - 8   Penfield - 9 MC 04/29
  Hilton - 8   Spencerport - 18 MC 04/29
  Mercy - 16   Schroeder - 15 NL 04/29
  Brockport - 4   Honeoye Falls-Lima - 19 MC 04/30
  Geneva - 3   Aquinas - 8 NL 04/30
  Gananda - 5   Livonia - 13 NL 04/30
  Newark-Midlakes - 2   Penn Yan - 13 FL 04/30
  Mynderse-Romulus - 3   Waterloo - 17 FL 04/30
  Marcus Whitman - 13   Wayne - 6 FL 04/30
  Pal-Mac - 4   Irondequoit - 11 NL 04/30
  Geneva - 6   Eastridge - 10 NL 05/01
  Victor - 11   Brighton - 4 MC 05/01
  Penfield - 9   Mercy - 10 NL 05/01
  Ithaca - 3   Pittsford - 11 05/01
  Penn Yan - 11   Hilton - 15 NL 05/01
  Livonia - 2   Honeoye Falls-Lima - 20 NL 05/01
  Gates Chili - 2   Aquinas - 17 NL 05/01
  Mynderse-Romulus - 3   Schroeder - 13 NL 05/01
  Thomas - 7   Rush-Henrietta - 15 NL 05/01
  Aquinas - 17   Marcus Whitman - 7 NL 05/03
  Livonia - 10   Geneva - 9 NL 05/03
  Wayne - 8   Mynderse-Romulus - 18 FL 05/03
  Waterloo - 17   Newark-Midlakes - 7 FL 05/03
  Mercy - 13   Irondequoit - 9 NL 05/03
  Brockport - 1   Irondequoit - 21 MC 05/04
  Victor - 21   Thomas - 6 MC 05/04
  Hilton - 12   Churchville-Chili - 6 MC 05/04
  Spencerport - 16   Eastridge - 1 MC 05/04
  Fairport - 17   Schroeder - 8 MC 05/04
  Greece Storm - 13   Gates Chili - 2 MC 05/04
  Pittsford - 13   Penfield - 5 MC 05/04
  Honeoye Falls-Lima - 4   Canandaigua - 22 MC 05/04
  Rush-Henrietta - 7   Brighton - 5 MC 05/04
  Mynderse-Romulus - 11   Aquinas - 12 NL 05/05
  Marcus Whitman - 9   Livonia - 7 NL 05/05
  Pal-Mac - 14   Waterloo - 4 FL 05/05
  Geneva - 22   Gananda - 1 FL 05/05
  Newark-Midlakes - 10   Wayne - 2 FL 05/05
  Penfield - 7   Rush-Henrietta - 13 MC 05/06
  Spencerport - 9   Fairport - 10 MC 05/06
  Honeoye Falls-Lima - 14   Greece Storm - 9 MC 05/06
  Eastridge - 6   Thomas - 18 MC 05/06
  Churchville-Chili - 1   Victor - 21 MC 05/06
  Schroeder - 4   Pittsford - 10 MC 05/06
  Gates Chili - 1   Hilton - 16 MC 05/06
  Canandaigua - 14   Brighton - 4 MC 05/06
  Waterloo - 16   Geneva - 4 FL 05/07
  Livonia - 1   Pal-Mac - 15 NL 05/07
  Penn Yan - 11   Marcus Whitman - 5 FL 05/07
  Thomas - 2   Irondequoit - 14 05/07
  Pittsford - 16   Honeoye Falls-Lima - 6 MC 05/08
  Eastridge - 6   Greece Storm - 12 MC 05/08
  Gates Chili - 1   Brockport - 19 MC 05/08
  Mercy - 7   Canandaigua - 16 NL 05/08
  Churchville-Chili - 6   Brighton - 14 MC 05/08
  Waterloo - 5   Schroeder - 13 NL 05/08
  Newark-Midlakes - 16   Gananda - 1 FL 05/08
  Aquinas - 6   Fairport - 15 NL 05/08
  Mynderse-Romulus - 8   Geneva - 10 MC 05/08
  Canandaigua - 8   Victor - 7 MC 05/10
  Schroeder - 15   Churchville-Chili - 1 MC 05/10
  Eastridge - 5   Hilton - 14 MC 05/10
  Gananda - 1   Marcus Whitman - 14 FL 05/10
  Waterloo - 10   Penn Yan - 13 FL 05/10
  Wayne - 2   Pal-Mac - 15 FL 05/10
  Aquinas - 21   Newark-Midlakes - 10 FL 05/10
  Spencerport - 10   Greece Storm - 5 NL 05/10
 
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games
  Away   Home Game Date Time
  Brighton   Mercy NL 05/11 4:30
  Spencerport   Rush-Henrietta MC 05/11 6:00
  Irondequoit   Fairport MC 05/11 6:00
  Brockport   Greece Storm MC 05/11 6:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Victor MC 05/11 6:00
  Canandaigua   Pittsford MC 05/11 7:00
  Penfield   Gates Chili MC 05/11 7:15
  Mynderse-Romulus   Gananda FL 05/11 6:30
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Churchville-Chili MC 05/12 6:30
  Pal-Mac   Aquinas NL 05/12 5:00
  Newark-Midlakes   Livonia NL 05/12 12:00
  Marcus Whitman   Geneva FL 05/12 12:00
  Penn Yan   Wayne FL 05/12 7:00
  Pittsford   Irondequoit MC 05/13 6:00
  Greece Storm   Thomas MC 05/13 6:00
  Hilton   Brockport MC 05/13 6:00
  Victor   Eastridge MC 05/13 6:30
  Spencerport   Penfield MC 05/13 7:30
  Rush-Henrietta   Canandaigua MC 05/13 7:30
  Fairport   Brighton MC 05/13 7:30
  Wayne   Brockport NL 05/14 7:00
  Gates Chili   Newark-Midlakes NL 05/14 5:00
  Marcus Whitman   Waterloo FL 05/14 4:30
  Canandaigua   Thomas MC 05/15 11:00
  Churchville-Chili   Greece Storm MC 05/15 11:30
  Irondequoit   Victor MC 05/15 1:00
  Livonia   Eastridge NL 05/15 12:30
  Mercy   Waterloo NL 05/15 1:00
  Pittsford   Brighton MC 05/15 7:30
  Mercy   Waterloo NL 05/15 1:00
  Aquinas   Spencerport NL 05/15 10:00
  South Jefferson   Hilton NL 05/15 10:30
  Aquinas   Greece Storm NL 05/17 5:00
  Eastridge   Wayne NL 05/17 7:00
  Penn Yan   Pal-Mac FL 05/17 6:00
  Penn Yan   Pal-Mac FL 05/17 6:00
  Waterloo   Mynderse-Romulus FL 05/17 6:00
  Livonia   Gananda NL 05/17 6:30
  Pittsford   Rush-Henrietta MC 05/18 6:00
  Fairport   Greece Storm MC 05/18 6:00
  Penfield   Irondequoit MC 05/18 6:00
  Thomas   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 05/18 6:00
  Hilton   Victor MC 05/18 5:00
  Churchville-Chili   Brockport MC 05/18 6:00
  Gates Chili   Eastridge MC 05/18 6:30
  Schroeder   Canandaigua MC 05/18 7:30
  Brighton   Spencerport MC 05/18 7:30
  Geneva   Mynderse-Romulus FL 05/19 12:00
  Aquinas   Penn Yan NL 05/19 6:00
  Wayne   Waterloo FL 05/19 6:00
  Gananda   Newark-Midlakes FL 05/19 7:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Mercy NL 05/20 4:30
  Victor   Rush-Henrietta MC 05/20 6:00
  Brighton   Thomas MC 05/20 6:00
  Eastridge   Churchville-Chili MC 05/20 6:00
  Fairport   Pittsford MC 05/20 7:00
  Irondequoit   Schroeder MC 05/20 7:00
  Brockport   Gates Chili MC 05/20 7:00
  Greece Storm   Hilton MC 05/20 7:15
  Canandaigua   Penfield MC 05/20 7:30
  Penn Yan   Livonia NL 05/21 12:00
  Newark-Midlakes   Geneva FL 05/21 12:00
  Mynderse-Romulus   Marcus Whitman FL 05/21 12:00
  Waterloo   Aquinas NL 05/21 5:30
  Pal-Mac   Gananda FL 05/21 6:30
  Eastridge   Gananda NL 05/22 1:00
  Schroeder   Gates Chili MC 05/22 10:00
  Canandaigua   Eastridge MC 05/22 12:30
  Penfield   Brighton MC 05/22 7:30
  Pal-Mac   Mercy NL 05/22 1:00
  Thomas   Churchville-Chili MC 05/22 12:00
  Spencerport   Irondequoit MC 05/22 6:00
  Fairport   Victor MC 05/22 5:00
  Greece Storm   Pittsford MC 05/22 7:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Hilton MC 05/22 7:15
  Pal-Mac   Mercy NL 05/22 1:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Mercy NL 05/24 4:30
  Irondequoit   Penfield MC 05/24 7:30
  Brockport   Spencerport MC 05/24 7:30
  Gananda   Penn Yan FL 05/24 6:00
  Livonia   Waterloo NL 05/24 5:45
  Geneva   Pal-Mac FL 05/24 6:30
  Geneva   Pal-Mac FL 05/24 6:30
  Aquinas   Wayne NL 05/24 7:00
  Marcus Whitman   Newark-Midlakes FL 05/24 7:00
  Hilton   Fairport MC 05/25 6:00
  Greece Storm   Rush-Henrietta MC 05/25 6:00
  Schroeder   Thomas MC 05/25 6:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Irondequoit MC 05/25 6:00
  Eastridge   Brockport MC 05/25 6:00
  Victor   Pittsford MC 05/25 7:00
  Brighton   Gates Chili MC 05/25 7:00
  Churchville-Chili   Penfield MC 05/25 7:30
  Spencerport   Canandaigua MC 05/25 7:30
  Wayne   Livonia NL 05/26 12:00
  Penn Yan   Geneva FL 05/26 12:00
  Pal-Mac   Marcus Whitman FL 05/26 5:00
  Newark-Midlakes   Mynderse-Romulus FL 05/26 12:00
  Waterloo   Gananda FL 05/26 6:30
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Spencerport MC 05/27 4:45
  Rush-Henrietta   Fairport MC 05/27 6:00
  Victor   Greece Storm MC 05/27 6:00
  Gates Chili   Churchville-Chili MC 05/27 6:00
  Irondequoit   Eastridge MC 05/27 6:30
  Canandaigua   Brockport MC 05/27 6:30
  Brighton   Schroeder MC 05/27 7:00
  Pittsford   Hilton MC 05/27 7:15
  Thomas   Penfield MC 05/27 7:30
  Aquinas   Waterloo NL 05/27 4:30
  Livonia   Mynderse-Romulus NL 05/28 10:00
  Geneva   Newark-Midlakes FL 05/28 7:00
  Marcus Whitman   Gananda NL 05/28 5:00
  Fairport   Mercy NL 05/29 12:00
  Brockport   Spencerport MC 05/29 11:00
  Gates Chili   Thomas MC 05/29 6:00
  Eastridge   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 05/29 6:00
  Penfield   Schroeder MC 05/29 7:00
  Irondequoit   Canandaigua MC 05/29 7:30
  Wayne   Gates Chili NL 05/31 7:00
  Brighton   Irondequoit MC 06/01 6:00
  Hilton   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 06/01 6:00
  Greece Storm   Eastridge MC 06/01 6:30
  Brockport   Livonia NL 06/01 6:30
  Rush-Henrietta   Schroeder MC 06/01 7:00
  Victor   Gates Chili MC 06/01 7:00
  Fairport   Canandaigua MC 06/01 7:30
  Mercy   Penfield NL 06/01 7:30
  Pittsford   Spencerport MC 06/01 7:30
  Livonia   Aquinas FL 06/02 5:00
  Geneva   Watertown HS FL 06/02 6:00
  Mynderse-Romulus   Pal-Mac FL 06/02 6:30
  Mynderse-Romulus   Pal-Mac FL 06/02 6:30
  Gananda   Wayne FL 06/02 7:00
  Marcus Whitman   Penn Yan FL 06/02 6:00
  Irondequoit   Rush-Henrietta MC 06/03 6:00
  Penfield   Fairport MC 06/03 6:00
  Churchville-Chili   Greece Storm MC 06/03 6:00
  Gates Chili   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 06/03 6:00
  Brockport   Victor MC 06/03 6:00
  Brighton   Pittsford MC 06/03 7:00
  Thomas   Hilton MC 06/03 7:15
  Schroeder   Spencerport MC 06/03 7:30
  Wayne   Geneva FL 06/04 12:00
  Waterloo   Marcus Whitman FL 06/04 12:00
  Penn Yan   Mynderse-Romulus FL 06/04 12:00
  Aquinas   Gananda FL 06/04 6:30
  Pal-Mac   Newark-Midlakes FL 06/04 7:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Rush-Henrietta NL 06/04 5:00
 

Ha1
   on 05-11-2021
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach.
19_s5_banner
Quick Looks
Top Three Stories

Coaching Openings for 2020...
Post Season Awards...
Thirty Teams in 2021...

Current Top Seeds ( as of May 17)

Rush-Henrietta in Class A
Spencerport in Class B
Honeoye Falls-Lima in Class C
Pal-Mac in Class D

Most Recent Games

Image