Teams

  2024   2023   2022   2021   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005

All Games - 2024
03/01/24 to 06/15/24
  Away   Home Game Date
-- No scheduled games have been played yet. --
 
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games
  Away   Home Game Date Time
  Gates Chili   Gananda-Marion NL 03/20 05:30
  Gananda-Marion   Pal-Mac FL 03/22 05:00
  Irondequoit   Brighton MC 03/22 07:15
  Canandaigua   Corning NL 03/23 01:00
  Schroeder   Pal-Mac NL 03/25 06:30
  Gananda-Marion   Brockport NL 03/25 06:00
  Churchville-Chili   Hilton MC 03/25 07:15
  Brighton   Spencerport MC 03/25 07:15
  Eastridge   Gananda-Marion NL 03/27 06:00
  Penn Yan   Irondequoit NL 03/27 TBD
  Thomas   Rush-Henrietta MC 03/27 05:00
  Greece Storm   Waterloo NL 03/27 05:00
  Marcus Whitman   Pal-Mac FL 03/27 06:00
  Spencerport   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 03/27 06:45
  Penfield   Victor MC 03/27 07:00
  Canandaigua   Brockport MC 03/27 07:00
  Fairport   Brighton MC 03/27 07:15
  Churchville-Chili   Schroeder MC 03/27 07:30
  Mynderse-Romulus   Wayne FL 03/28 06:00
  Penn Yan   Corning NL 03/29 12:00
  Wayne   Chiitenango NL 03/30 12:30
  Bethlehem   Penfield NL 04/01 01:00
  Bethlehem   Penfield NL 04/01 01:00
  Fairport   CNS NL 04/01 07:00
  Fairport   CNS NL 04/01 07:00
  Penfield   Cold Spring Harbor NL 04/03 TBD
  Pittsford   Irondequoit MC 04/03 12:00
  Canandaigua   Mercy NL 04/03 01:00
  Wayne   LaFayette NL 04/03 04:30
  Penn Yan   TBD 04/04 TBD
  Victor   Saratoga Springs NL 04/04 12:00
  Rush-Henrietta   TBD 04/04 05:00
  Penn Yan   TBD 04/05 TBD
  Victor   Cold Spring Harbor NL 04/05 04:00
  Penfield   Northport NL 04/05 04:15
  Fairport   Baldwinsville NL 04/05 07:00
  Jordan-Elbridge   Wayne NL 04/06 11:00
  Skaneateles   Honeoye Falls-Lima NL 04/06 01:00
  South Jefferson   Thomas NL 04/06 01:00
  Waterloo-Marcus Whitman   Mynderse-Romulus NL 04/09 06:00
  Irondequoit   Churchville-Chili MC 04/10 05:00
  Greece Storm   Brockport MC 04/10 06:00
  Geneva   Penn Yan FL 04/10 06:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Fairport MC 04/10 07:00
  Schroeder   Spencerport MC 04/10 07:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Canandaigua MC 04/10 07:00
  Eastridge   Gates Chili MC 04/10 07:00
  Hilton   Thomas MC 04/10 07:45
  Marcus Whitman   Newark-Midlakes FL 04/11 05:00
  Marcus Whitman   Newark-Midlakes FL 04/11 05:00
  Marcus Whitman   Newark-Midlakes FL 04/11 05:00
  Marcus Whitman   Newark-Midlakes FL 04/11 05:00
  Livonia-Avon   Aquinas INDY 04/11 06:00
  Fairport   Hilton MC 04/12 07:15
  Penfield   Rush-Henrietta MC 04/12 05:00
  Churchville-Chili   Greece Storm MC 04/12 05:00
  Ithaca   Penn Yan NL 04/12 05:00
  Spencerport   Irondequoit MC 04/12 06:00
  Eastridge   Geneva NL 04/12 06:00
  Brockport   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 04/12 06:45
  Victor   Brighton MC 04/12 07:15
  Canandaigua   Schroeder MC 04/12 07:30
  Frontier   Aquinas NL 04/13 11:00
  Marcus Whitman   Mynderse-Romulus FL 04/13 11:00
  Newark-Midlakes   North Tonawanda NL 04/13 12:00
  Livonia-Avon   Churchville-Chili NL 04/13 12:00
  Victor   South Jefferson NL 04/13 12:00
  Newark-Midlakes   Livonia-Avon NL 04/15 05:00
  Gates Chili   Churchville-Chili MC 04/15 05:00
  Waterloo   Aquinas NL 04/15 06:00
  Thomas   Penn Yan NL 04/15 06:00
  Irondequoit   Pal-Mac NL 04/15 06:30
  Brighton   Penfield MC 04/15 07:00
  Brighton   Penfield MC 04/15 07:00
  Orchard Park   Canandaigua NL 04/15 07:00
  Mercy   Fairport NL 04/15 07:00
  Wayne   Brockport NL 04/15 07:00
  Fayetteville-Manlius   TBD 04/15 07:00
  Schroeder   Hilton MC 04/15 07:15
  Geneva   Livonia-Avon NL 04/16 05:00
  Marcus Whitman   Greece Storm NL 04/16 05:00
  Mercy   Honeoye Falls-Lima NL 04/16 06:45
  Geneva   Newark-Midlakes FL 04/17 05:00
  Geneva   Newark-Midlakes FL 04/17 05:00
  Geneva   Newark-Midlakes FL 04/17 05:00
  Geneva   Newark-Midlakes FL 04/17 05:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Victor MC 04/17 07:00
  Hilton   Penfield MC 04/17 07:00
  Hilton   Penfield MC 04/17 07:00
  Thomas   Fairport MC 04/17 07:00
  Irondequoit   Canandaigua MC 04/17 07:00
  Churchville-Chili   Spencerport MC 04/17 07:00
  Pittsford   Brighton MC 04/17 07:15
  Schroeder   Brockport MC 04/17 07:15
  Livonia-Avon   Marcus Whitman NL 04/18 TBD
  Penn Yan   Westhill NL 04/18 TBD
  Aquinas   Mercy INDY 04/18 04:30
  Wayne   Mynderse-Romulus FL 04/18 05:00
  Gananda-Marion   Bishop Kearney NL 04/18 05:00
  Spencerport   Rush-Henrietta MC 04/19 05:00
  Wayne   Gates Chili NL 04/19 05:00
  Colonie Central   Schroeder NL 04/19 05:00
  Churchville-Chili   Newark-Midlakes NL 04/19 06:00
  Churchville-Chili   Newark-Midlakes NL 04/19 06:00
  Churchville-Chili   Newark-Midlakes NL 04/19 06:00
  Churchville-Chili   Newark-Midlakes NL 04/19 06:00
  Geneva   Greece Storm NL 04/19 06:00
  Irondequoit   Victor MC 04/19 07:00
  Nardin Academy   Aquinas NL 04/20 11:00
  Mexico   Gananda-Marion NL 04/20 11:00
  Penn Yan   Hamburg NL 04/20 12:00
  Mercy   Lancaster NL 04/20 01:00
  Horseheads   Thomas NL 04/20 02:00
  Williamsville South   Pal-Mac NL 04/20 02:15
  Mynderse-Romulus   Newark-Midlakes FL 04/22 04:30
  Aquinas   Livonia-Avon INDY 04/22 05:00
  Pal-Mac   Churchville-Chili NL 04/22 05:00
  Geneva   Marcus Whitman FL 04/22 05:30
  Schroeder   Waterloo NL 04/22 06:00
  Greece Storm   Gates Chili MC 04/22 06:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Fairport MC 04/22 07:00
  Victor   Canandaigua MC 04/22 07:00
  Baldwinsville   Brighton NL 04/22 07:15
  Mercy   Hilton NL 04/22 07:15
  Spencerport   Thomas MC 04/22 07:45
  Mercy   Livonia-Avon INDY 04/23 05:00
  Greece Storm   Gananda-Marion NL 04/23 06:00
  Eastridge   Mynderse-Romulus NL 04/23 06:30
  Victor   Hilton MC 04/24 07:15
  Brighton   Rush-Henrietta MC 04/24 05:00
  Waterloo   Geneva FL 04/24 05:00
  Brockport   Irondequoit MC 04/24 06:00
  Pittsford   Fairport MC 04/24 07:00
  Newark-Midlakes   Gananda-Marion FL 04/24 07:00
  Pal-Mac   Wayne FL 04/24 07:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Schroeder MC 04/24 07:30
  Penfield   Thomas MC 04/24 07:45
  Pal-Mac   Aquinas NL 04/25 06:00
  Churchville-Chili   Geneva NL 04/25 06:00
  Livonia-Avon   Waterloo NL 04/26 05:00
  Hilton   Greece Storm MC 04/26 05:00
  Fairport   Irondequoit MC 04/26 06:00
  Brockport   Gates Chili MC 04/26 06:00
  Bishop Kearney   Gananda-Marion NL 04/26 06:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 04/26 06:45
  Pittsford   Spencerport MC 04/26 07:00
  Mercy   Penfield NL 04/26 07:00
  Mercy   Penfield NL 04/26 07:00
  Thomas   Schroeder MC 04/26 07:30
  Bishop Kearney   Brockport NL 04/27 10:00
  Aquinas   Newark-Midlakes NL 04/27 12:00
  Aquinas   Newark-Midlakes NL 04/27 12:00
  Aquinas   Newark-Midlakes NL 04/27 12:00
  Aquinas   Newark-Midlakes NL 04/27 12:00
  Penn Yan   Canandaigua NL 04/27 02:00
  Penfield   Brighton MC 04/29 07:15
  Mercy   Spencerport NL 04/29 07:00
  Corning   Fairport NL 04/29 07:00
  Hilton   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 04/29 06:45
  Thomas   Pal-Mac NL 04/29 06:00
  Aquinas   Waterloo NL 04/29 06:00
  Marcus Whitman   Gananda-Marion FL 04/29 05:00
  Brockport   Livonia-Avon NL 04/29 06:00
  Newark-Midlakes   Greece Storm NL 04/29 06:00
  Eastridge   Gananda-Marion NL 04/29 06:00
  Newark-Midlakes   Mynderse-Romulus FL 04/30 05:00
  Hilton   Brighton MC 05/01 07:15
  Spencerport   Canandaigua MC 05/01 07:00
  Thomas   Victor MC 05/01 07:00
  Fairport   Penfield MC 05/01 07:00
  Fairport   Penfield MC 05/01 07:00
  Irondequoit   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 05/01 06:45
  Churchville-Chili   Brockport MC 05/01 06:30
  Gates Chili   Greece Storm MC 05/01 06:00
  Geneva   Gananda-Marion FL 05/01 06:00
  Livonia-Avon   Wayne NL 05/01 05:30
  Waterloo   Pal-Mac FL 05/01 05:00
  Penn Yan   Horseheads NL 05/01 TBD
  Newark-Midlakes   Marcus Whitman FL 05/02 05:00
  Penfield   Hilton MC 05/03 07:15
  Brockport   Wayne NL 05/03 07:00
  Spencerport   Victor MC 05/03 07:00
  Canandaigua   Fairport MC 05/03 07:00
  Waterloo   Penn Yan FL 05/03 06:00
  Gananda-Marion   Gates Chili NL 05/03 06:00
  Mynderse-Romulus   Jordan-Elbridge NL 05/03 05:00
  Bishop Kearney   Greece Storm NL 05/03 05:00
  Mercy   Aquinas INDY 05/03 05:00
  Irondequoit   Rush-Henrietta MC 05/03 05:00
  Pal-Mac   Honeoye Falls-Lima NL 05/04 05:00
  CNS   Brighton NL 05/04 02:00
  Queensbury   Rush-Henrietta NL 05/04 02:00
  Schroeder   Lancaster NL 05/04 01:00
  Gananda-Marion   Marcus Whitman FL 05/04 01:00
  Corning   Rush-Henrietta NL 05/06 05:30
  Greece Storm   Schroeder MC 05/06 07:30
  Hilton   Churchville-Chili MC 05/06 06:30
  CNS   Penfield NL 05/06 06:00
  CNS   Penfield NL 05/06 06:00
  Penn Yan   Spencerport NL 05/06 05:30
  Irondequoit   Mercy NL 05/06 05:00
  Gananda-Marion   Livonia-Avon NL 05/06 05:00
  Mynderse-Romulus   Geneva FL 05/06 05:00
  Wayne   Waterloo FL 05/06 05:00
  Pal-Mac   Newark-Midlakes FL 05/06 04:45
  Pal-Mac   Newark-Midlakes FL 05/06 04:45
  Pal-Mac   Newark-Midlakes FL 05/06 04:45
  Pal-Mac   Newark-Midlakes FL 05/06 04:45
  Thomas   Brighton MC 05/08 07:15
  Brockport   Spencerport MC 05/08 07:00
  Victor   Fairport MC 05/08 07:00
  Pittsford   Penfield MC 05/08 07:00
  Pittsford   Penfield MC 05/08 07:00
  Aquinas   Greece Storm NL 05/08 06:00
  Schroeder   Irondequoit MC 05/08 06:00
  Newark-Midlakes   Wayne FL 05/08 05:30
  Pal-Mac   Mynderse-Romulus FL 05/08 05:00
  Livonia-Avon   Geneva NL 05/08 05:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Churchville-Chili MC 05/08 05:00
  Rush-Henrietta   Hilton MC 05/08 07:15
  Rush-Henrietta   Canandaigua MC 05/09 07:00
  Bishop Kearney   Livonia-Avon INDY 05/09 05:00
  Penfield   Schroeder MC 05/10 07:30
  Fairport   Spencerport MC 05/10 07:00
  Victor   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 05/10 06:45
  Hilton   Brockport MC 05/10 06:30
  Gates Chili   Wayne NL 05/10 05:30
  Marcus Whitman   Aquinas NL 05/10 05:30
  Mercy   Penn Yan NL 05/10 05:00
  Bishop Kearney   Newark-Midlakes NL 05/10 05:00
  Bishop Kearney   Newark-Midlakes NL 05/10 05:00
  Bishop Kearney   Newark-Midlakes NL 05/10 05:00
  Bishop Kearney   Newark-Midlakes NL 05/10 05:00
  Livonia-Avon   Mynderse-Romulus NL 05/10 05:00
  Greece Storm   Geneva NL 05/10 05:00
  Baldwinsville   Victor NL 05/11 03:00
  South Jefferson   Canandaigua NL 05/11 02:00
  Geneva   Waterloo FL 05/11 01:00
  East Aurora   Pal-Mac NL 05/11 12:30
  Corning   Rush-Henrietta NL 05/11 11:00
  Irondequoit   Thomas MC 05/13 07:45
  Gananda-Marion   Wayne FL 05/13 07:00
  Livonia-Avon   Newark-Midlakes NL 05/13 07:00
  Livonia-Avon   Newark-Midlakes NL 05/13 07:00
  Livonia-Avon   Newark-Midlakes NL 05/13 07:00
  Livonia-Avon   Newark-Midlakes NL 05/13 07:00
  Schroeder   Penn Yan NL 05/13 06:30
  Gates Chili   Brockport MC 05/13 06:30
  Fairport   Orchard Park NL 05/13 05:30
  Mercy   Rush-Henrietta NL 05/13 05:00
  Bishop Kearney   Aquinas INDY 05/13 05:00
  Geneva   Pal-Mac FL 05/13 05:00
  Mynderse-Romulus   Waterloo FL 05/13 05:00
  Canandaigua   Brighton MC 05/14 07:15
  Churchville-Chili   Mynderse-Romulus NL 05/14 05:30
  Thomas   Honeoye Falls-Lima MC 05/15 07:15
  Pittsford   Victor MC 05/15 07:00
  Penfield   Irondequoit MC 05/15 06:00
  Hilton   Aquinas NL 05/15 05:30
  Gananda-Marion   Mynderse-Romulus FL 05/15 05:00
  Newark-Midlakes   Waterloo FL 05/15 05:00
  Pal-Mac   Livonia-Avon NL 05/15 05:00
  Wayne   Geneva FL 05/15 05:00
  Brighton   Mercy NL 05/16 05:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Penn Yan NL 05/16 05:00
  Canandaigua   Churchville-Chili MC 05/16 05:00
  Honeoye Falls-Lima   Penn Yan NL 05/16 TBD
 

Ha1
   on 02-22-2024
The Information presented on this page has been submitted by a team coach, a team reporter or a SportsFive reporter. If there are errors or missing data, please contact the team's Head Coach.
Quick Looks
Top Three Stories

Current Top Seeds ( FINAL )

Pittsford in Class A
Canandaigua in Class B
Honeoye Falls-Lima in Class C
Penn Yan in Class D

Most Recent Games

Image